Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charles David Haas jr

Age: 52, born 27 May 1972

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jackie Gayda


Lists

5 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Wrestle Live (1009 items)
list by BLivingston33
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
100 GREATEST TAG TEAMS OF ALL TIME!!! by Vote+ (30 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
4 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 items)
list by Snerkie
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Wwe (1), Wrestler (1), Roh (1), Born 1972 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.9
196 Watched
Rating:
7.2
87 Watched
Rating:
6.4
60 Watched
Rating:
8
58 Watched
5. E.C.W. (2006)
Rating:
5.9
50 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
23 Watched
2. Royal Rumble (2004)
Rating:
5.9
15 Watched
4. WWE No Way Out (2005)
Rating:
6.4
9 Watched




Update feed

rickterenzi voted for an image 4 years ago

Meta_Ridley posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago