Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlotte Dupont

Age: 34, born 2 March 1990

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
78 votes
Top Girls (1034 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Favorite Person (580 items)
list by samoden
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Why I love Brunettes (68 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Beautiful Europe (France) (38 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Charlie Dupont (Model) Videos

Charlotte for Jean Paul Gaultier

139 Views

Added 9 years ago


CHARLIE DUPONT @ DULCEDO MODELS

122 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

14 votes
14 votes
14 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Height: 5'8.5" (173cm) Bust: 35C (89cm) Waist: 24 (61cm) Hips: 35 (89cm) Shoe size: 9 (23cm) Hair color: Brown Eye color: Blue ... (more)
Tags: Brunette Model (2), France (1), Hot (1), Canadian (1), Model (1), Models (1), Brunette (1), Adorable (1), Attractive (1), Hot Model (1), Female Model (1), Amazing Rack (1), Hot Babes (1), Hot Brunette (1), YBM (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

jacquesbrison voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

homeslice06 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Puron voted for 16 images [View All] 1 month ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months ago
foljohnn 2 months, 2 weeks ago
bnana 3 months, 1 week ago
ssar 4 months ago
joe322 6 months ago
joe322 voted for 3 images 6 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

pizzaman10 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

completionist9 voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

pizzaman10 voted for 3 images 8 months ago

pizzaman10 voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

joshmiller voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago
joshmiller 8 months, 3 weeks ago
nand 8 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Jens Hamann 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
emerica voted for 2 images 1 year ago

fraserred 1 year, 1 month ago
fraserred voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

justinjoyous voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

kbomb voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
accountless voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
rmz123 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

eedeng voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
mercedesx81 1 year, 8 months ago
Nobody Important 1 year, 10 months ago
esme87 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
nand voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »