Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlene Emma Brooks

Age: 37, born 3 May 1981

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tony Truman


Lists

25 votes
Favorite Actress Europe (271 items)
list by redrobin
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
16 votes
Soap Opera Babes (99 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 4 years ago
8 votes
Welsh actors and actresses (84 items)
list by Kenji
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
7 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#31) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
6 votes
Best to Worst Eastenders Characters (132 items)
list by Lolly4Holly
Published 7 years, 3 months ago

Charlie Brooks Videos

janine seduce's ryan(11/9/09)

89 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: British (2), UK (2), Female (2), Drama (1), European (1), Stupid (1), London (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Eastenders (1), Born 1981 (1), British Actress (1), EastEnder (1), Janine Butcher (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
128 Watched
Rating:
7.9
77 Watched
Rating:
5.9
63 Watched
Rating:
5.7
50 Watched
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched




Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 12 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 12 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago