Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlotte Brogan

Age: 28, born 22 April 1992

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

22 votes
beautiful brunette models (459 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
17 votes
ENGLAND'S HOTTEST (222 items)
list by djjetz
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: HEIGHT - 173cm/5'8" BUST -84cm/33" WAIST- 58cm/23" HIPS -84 cm/33" SHOES -39 EU/8 US/6 UK ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), British (1), England (1), Redhead (1), Freckles (1), ASOS (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

arn7 added this to list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months ago

bigfan82 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Sarah! added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Beautiful Women โ€ป (2627 beauty items)
Sarah! rated this 4/10 2 months, 1 week ago
agile_beast posted 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 3 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
jerryspring rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
jerryspring voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 4 months ago

GP79 rated this 7/10 4 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 4 months ago
parryj posted 55 images [View All] 4 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 4 months ago

katielouise18 voted for an image 4 months ago

bloodmoon rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
mygvesz voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

bmac rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
bmac voted for 64 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Botzu rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
angel1983 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
katielouise18 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

katielouise18 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Mad Mort voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

parryj posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

queenmary voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »