Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlie Bewley

Age: 43, born 25 January 1981

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

60 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
51 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (71 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
47 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 5 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
38 votes
Characters of Twilight (spoilers) (58 items)
list by Lexie
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
14 votes
Twilight saga: New Moon - Movie Cast (27 items)
list by Danie
Published 15 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Charlie Bewley Videos

Charlie Bewley Interview - G-CB-F Part 1/2

55 Views

Added 10 years ago


Charlie Bewley Interview - G-CB-F Part 2/2

54 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Bewley was raised on a farm house in the middle of England. He was born the eldest of four children and was educated at Loughborough Grammar School and Oakham School. His younger brother currently attends the school.
Tags: Gorgeous (2), Guy (1), Delightful (1), Handsome (1), Excellent (1), Spectacular (1), Attractive (1), Magnificent (1), Grand (1), Charming (1), Good-looking (1), Love Him (1), Elegant (1), Appealing (1), Twilight (1), Exquisite (1), Born In 1981 (1), Splendid (1), Marvelous (1), Striking (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
2597 Watched
Rating:
5.3
2031 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1374 Watched
Rating:
5.4
987 Watched
5. Like Crazy (2011)
Rating:
6.8
362 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1600 Watched
2. Nashville (2012)
Rating:
6.8
94 Watched
3. Extant (2014)
Rating:
6.4
61 Watched
Rating:
6.8
44 Watched
Rating:
6.2
5 Watched




Update feed

sharingcaring posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

cyrax36 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- The Twilight Saga: New Moon (2009)2- The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 (2012)3- The Twilight Saga: Eclipse (2010)4- The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (2011)5- The Foreigner (2017)"


matt added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 7 years, 2 months ago