Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlotte Emma Aitchison

Age: 31, born 2 August 1992

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
52 votes
125 Most Beautiful Women (2015 Edition) (125 items)
list by Stehako
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
50 votes
The Sounds of My Soul (126 items)
list by Villiana
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
41 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part 5.1 (93 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Charli XCX Videos

CHARLI XCX - WHAT I LIKE (OFFICIAL VIDEO)

154 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Charli XCX - Break The Rules [Official Video]

143 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

25 votes
18 votes
15 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Description: Charlotte Emma Aitchison, better known by her stage name Charli XCX, is an English singer and songwriter. Born to an Indian mother and a Scottish father. Charli XCX released her debut single independently in 2008 and initially performed at warehouse raves in London. She signed to Asylum Records in 2010 and released two mixtapes, Heartbreaks and Earthquakes and Super Ultra, in 2012. Charli XCX's major label debut album, True Romance, was released in 2013, accompanied by singles including "You (Ha Ha Ha)" and "Nuclear Seasons". She rose to international fame during 2013 and 2014 when she was featured on t ... (more)
Tags: Singer (5), British (3), Hot (2), Curvy (2), Gorgeous (2), Talented (2), Brunette (2), 1.60 (2), Indian (2), 1992 (2), Big Butt (1), Anal (1), Bangs (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1151 Watched
Rating:
7.3
327 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched
Rating:
6.8
272 Watched
Rating:
8.2
158 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. True Romance (2013)
Rating:
6.7
2 own
2. SUCKER (2014)
Rating:
5.3
3 own
3. Charli (2019)
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
6.8
1 want this
5. Vroom Vroom EP (2016)
Rating:
7.7
1 want this




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
288 Watched
2. UglyDolls (2019)
Rating:
4.3
26 Watched
Rating:
7
13 Watched
Rating:
7.4
10 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

onclelapin voted for 2 images 11 hours, 11 minutes ago

Movie Maniac posted 3 images 13 hours, 4 minutes ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 day, 11 hours ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 2 days, 4 hours ago

Movie Maniac posted 5 images [View All] 2 days, 17 hours ago

Movie Maniac posted 10 images [View All] 3 days, 3 hours ago

Movie Maniac posted 7 images [View All] 3 days, 6 hours ago

onclelapin added this to a list 3 days, 10 hours ago
spoon, women I dig (108 beauty items)
onclelapin voted for 5 images 3 days, 10 hours ago

rico650 voted for an image 3 days, 22 hours ago

Movie Maniac posted 6 images [View All] 3 days, 23 hours ago

django123 voted for 2 images 5 days ago

Movie Maniac posted 7 images [View All] 5 days, 2 hours ago

lalaman added this to a list 5 days, 20 hours ago
onclelapin voted for 80 images [View All] 6 days, 9 hours ago

emerica voted for an image 1 week ago

Batusai posted 13 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

Batusai posted 21 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Batusai posted 24 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Batusai posted 24 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Movie Maniac posted 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Batusai posted 8 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Movie Maniac posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Batusai posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Movie Maniac posted 3 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Batusai posted 39 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

Movie Maniac posted 3 images 1 month ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

trandoshan voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

hipcwpyifsfypi posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ajc98 posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lalaman 1 month, 4 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 36 Next »