Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charles Waldron

Stats

Birth Name: Charles Dieudonnee Waldron

Born: 23 December 1874 Died: 4 March 1946

Country of origin: United States


Lists

8 votes
Presidents of the United States in fiction (19 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote

Tags: American (1), Born 1874 (1), Died 1946 (1), Died Aged 71 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
656 Watched
Rating:
7.6
56 Watched
3. Random Harvest (1942)
Rating:
7.8
42 Watched
4. Dragonwyck (1946)
Rating:
7.2
43 Watched
Rating:
6.6
45 Watched




TV

Rating:
5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen