Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charles K. French

Stats

Birth Name: Charles Ekrauss French

Born: 17 January 1860 Died: 2 August 1952

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

12 votes
Silent Film Actors (447 items)
list by The Silent Era
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote

Tags: American (2), Died 1952 (2), Silent Cinema (1), Died Aged 92 (1), Born 1860 (1), Orn 1860 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
243 Watched
Rating:
7.2
124 Watched
3. Meet John Doe (1941)
Rating:
7.6
137 Watched
Rating:
7.1
86 Watched
Rating:
7.4
84 Watched