Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charles Ives

Stats

Birth Name: Charles Edward Ives

Born: 20 October 1874 Died: 19 May 1954

Country of origin: United States


Lists

9 votes
Favorite classical/modern music pieces (10 items)
list by SashaKopanev
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

Martรญnez 06 added this to list 8 months, 3 weeks ago