Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charles Gray

Stats

Birth Name: Donald Marshall Gray

Born: 29 August 1928 Died: 7 March 2000

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

47 votes
Bond Villains (82 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
29 votes
My Favourite Rocky Horror Songs (10 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
5 votes
Harry Potter (1980's) (49 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Bond Villains: Vol. II (8 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 7 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Bond Villain (2), Born 1928 (2), Died 2000 (2), British (1), Actor (1), Deceased (1), Died Aged 71 (1), Blofeld (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2109 Watched
Rating:
8.1
1133 Watched
Rating:
6.4
764 Watched
Rating:
6.8
725 Watched
5. Fame (1980) (1980)
Rating:
6.7
288 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
137 Watched
Rating:
8.4
75 Watched
Rating:
8.1
44 Watched
Rating:
7.2
26 Watched
Rating:
8
21 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Harry Potter (1980's) (49 movies items)

"Cornelius Fudge!"


Kandi voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

MK-677 posted 3 images 3 years, 10 months ago

MK-677 posted 13 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago