Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charles Michael Adler

Age: 67, born 2 October 1956

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gertie Ruiz


Lists

27 votes
Memorable TV Neighbours (12 items)
list by GemLil
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
3 votes
Voice Artists (156 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 10 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Voice Actor (2), Male (1), Meerkat (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rugrats (1991)
Rating:
6.5
1678 Watched
2. Johnny Bravo (1997)
Rating:
6.5
1399 Watched
3. DuckTales (1987)
Rating:
6.9
1350 Watched
4. Hey Arnold! (1996)
Rating:
7.3
1272 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1180 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Aladdin (1992)
Rating:
7.4
5119 Watched
2. Transformers (2007)
Rating:
6.6
4271 Watched
Rating:
7.2
4094 Watched
Rating:
5.7
2371 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1456 Watched