Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charles 'Bud' Tingwell

Stats

Birth Name: Charles William Tingwell

Born: 3 January 1917 Died: 15 May 2009

Country of origin: Australia

Partner: Audrey Wilson


Photos

2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Died Aged 86 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
354 Watched
Rating:
6.9
147 Watched
Rating:
6.6
72 Watched
Rating:
7.8
79 Watched
Rating:
5.7
82 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
152 Watched
Rating:
6.2
150 Watched
Rating:
5.5
85 Watched
Rating:
5.3
76 Watched
Rating:
8.2
45 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
11 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 voted for an image 11 months ago

Sergio Georgini voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Kandi posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago