Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlene L. Tilton

Age: 61, born 1 December 1958

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 4' 11"


Lists

158 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 70's (50 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 25 comments
47 votes
The Most Beautiful Actresses Of All Time (2016) (139 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
45 votes
The Most Sexiest Actresses 0f All Time (61 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
40 votes
Dallas/Dallas (16 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
32 votes
Sex Affairs : If I Had A Time Machine... (25 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Charlene L. Tilton (born December 1, 1958) is an American actress and singer.[1][2] She is best known for playing Lucy Ewing in the television series Dallas.
Tags: Actress (4), Blonde (3), American (3), Born 1958 (3), Female (3), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Sultry (1), Sensual (1), Enchanting (1), Lovely (1), Model (1), Whoa!!! (1), Hot (1), Usa (1), Dallas (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1658 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1073 Watched
3. Happy Days (1974)
Rating:
6.9
691 Watched
Rating:
5.7
266 Watched
5. The Middle (2009)
Rating:
6.5
241 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Superhero Movie (2008)
Rating:
3.9
781 Watched
2. Problem Child 2 (1991)
Rating:
4.7
376 Watched
3. Freaky Friday (1977)
Rating:
6.4
269 Watched
Rating:
5.2
173 Watched
5. Big Wednesday (1978)
Rating:
7.9
75 Watched




Update feed

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Henny voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 months ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Charlene has 1 child:โ€ข Cherish Lee"


Kendraatje voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

moonshot5 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

franceseattle voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Duckman posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Blutarski voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Ricky HBK Romani voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

KLH voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
redvenom66 posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Dark Warrior added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Brian G added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
My top 50 Hottest Blondes (50 person items)
Viro voted for 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Sex Affairs : If I Had A Time Machine... (25 beauty items)

" At 20 y.o. In The T.V. Series... Dallas (1978) "


FLAVIUS voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

django123 voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

miaou voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago