Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ่”กๅ“ๅฆ / Choi Cheuk Yin (Cai Zhuo Yan)

Age: 41, born 22 November 1982

Country of origin: Hong Kong

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
34 votes
Most Beautiful Women of East Asia (102 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
25 votes
Asian Delight (172 items)
list by clovia
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Hong Kong Beauties -My Top 10- (10 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Scorpio (325 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Charlene Choi Videos

Charlene Choi (???) TRIBUTE

152 Views

Added 13 years ago


Charlene Choi - Dangerous

132 Views

Added 13 years ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Hong Kong actress and singer. She is a member of Cantopop group Twins, along with Gillian Chung.
Tags: Asian (4), Chinese (3), Actress (3), Singer (3), Hong Kong (2), Female (1), Canadian (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1982 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
263 Watched
Rating:
6.1
157 Watched
Rating:
5.5
82 Watched
Rating:
5.7
40 Watched
Rating:
5.2
37 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

3DoctorWho voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

clovia 2 months, 4 weeks ago
clovia added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Asian Delight (172 beauty items)
mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
nand 1 year, 4 months ago
lord0j 2 years, 1 month ago
sh56 2 years, 7 months ago
musicbillboar 2 years, 8 months ago
lovechopard 2 years, 8 months ago
๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

xijinping 2 years, 11 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 3 years ago

MUZE 3 years ago
MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 3 months ago
topcollection 3 years, 3 months ago
czekmolina 3 years, 6 months ago
3DoctorWho voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

3DoctorWho 3 years, 8 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Hong Kong Women (24 beauty items)
dougcampbell 3 years, 10 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Scorpio (325 person items)
Botzu voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Battleax 4 years, 8 months ago
vintage voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

Veilor 5 years, 9 months ago
stewy 5 years, 9 months ago
carnamau 5 years, 9 months ago
fantazjusz 5 years, 10 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago

Wandad Farkhondeh 6 years, 3 months ago
mavis410 6 years, 7 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 years, 8 months ago

samoden 7 years, 1 month ago
chance voted for an image 7 years, 3 months ago

narrador nuevo 7 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »