Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlie Weiss

Age: 29, born 29 April 1995

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Germany

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

79 votes
Top Girls (1043 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
100 Breathtaking German Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
Favorite Person (76 items)
list by ottho
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Favorite Person (586 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
18 votes
Variations 20.1- Have Another Coke and A Smile (59 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Charleen Weiss Videos

Crazy Florever Mรฉxico

476 Views

Added 6 years ago


Soulmates ใ€Lynxยฎใ€‘

245 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

26 votes
23 votes
15 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Description: Height: 5'8" / 173 cm Bust: 34" / 86 cm Waist: 23" / 58 cm Hips: 34" / 86 cm Agency: Premier Model Management Mother Agency: Miha Model Management ... (more)
Tags: German (4), Model (3), Brunette (3), 1995 (1), Germany (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Buxom (1), Blue Eyes (1), Beautiful Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

sadseagull 1 day, 23 hours ago
parryj voted for 4 images 1 week, 5 days ago

chefmoosolini posted 10 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

ethan1894 1 week, 6 days ago
skupi 2 weeks, 4 days ago
poviloxas007 3 weeks, 6 days ago
poviloxas007 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

joannes2 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago
dafrobisher 1 month ago
apo55a 1 month, 2 weeks ago
dafrobisher added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Stunning Women (44 person items)
dafrobisher voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

mrdud3 2 months, 1 week ago
mrdud3 voted for 110 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

steveman 3 months, 1 week ago
dafrobisher voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

asdgf 3 months, 1 week ago
Mlle Henny voted for 25 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

thedon voted for 39 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

chefmoosolini posted 12 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

nitevision voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
JoseyWales 6 months, 2 weeks ago
JoseyWales voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

raizen717 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller 6 months, 2 weeks ago
joshmiller voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

chefmoosolini posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

juh111 7 months ago
chefmoosolini posted 5 images [View All] 7 months ago

listyperson voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
listyperson voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
piaah voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

nand voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

chefmoosolini posted 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

samoden voted for 11 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »