Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlee Fraser

Age: 26, born 25 December 1994

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

165 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8816 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
99 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
82 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
53 votes
Top 50 Models by MODELS.com (48 items)
list by matt
Published 10 years ago 5 comments
35 votes
Models-C (88 items)
list by Redwood
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Model (3), Australia (2), Brown Eyes (1), Australian (1), Brunette (1), Aussie (1), Aboriginal (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 week, 1 day ago
megant rated this 1/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
WendyLorene voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

apo55a rated this 4/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
bettinasaw rated this 1/10 2 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 4 months ago

Henny voted for 31 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Kristina voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 2 images 9 months ago

Kendraatje posted 11 images [View All] 9 months ago

varrone posted 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

irina34 rated this 6/10 10 months ago
Kandi voted for 8 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 20 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

perod posted 28 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

tonicole posted 15 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

django123 rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
samoden rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Kendraatje rated this 5/10 11 months ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images 11 months ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 11 months ago

Kendraatje posted 10 images [View All] 11 months ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 11 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 11 months ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 11 months ago

Kendraatje voted for 2 images 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Georgini posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

perod posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

perod posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

brhue rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »