Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charity Rose Wakefield

Age: 39, born 1 September 1980

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: David Newman


Lists

38 votes
Babes of NBC 2015-16 Season (80 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
12 votes
I posted pictures on your profile (142 items)
list by Voldie
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Beautiful British Actresses (204 items)
list by Beroofficial
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
born in year 1980 (230 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years ago
2 votes
Hottest TV: Doctor Who (2005- ) (176 items)
list by BoydGoneBad
Published 1 day, 7 hours ago 1 comment

Charity Wakefield Videos

Sense and Sensibility Trailer BBC 2007/8

49 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

10 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Actress (2), British (1), English (1), Sexy (1), 1980 (1), Born 1980 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1980 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (2005)
Rating:
8
1749 Watched
2. Hex (2004)
Rating:
6.6
143 Watched
Rating:
7.7
118 Watched
Rating:
7.1
137 Watched
Rating:
8.5
28 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Raven (2012)
Rating:
6.1
441 Watched
2. Serena (2014)
Rating:
5.9
143 want to see
3. Jane Eyre (2006)
Rating:
9
59 want to see
4. Kill Switch (2017)
Rating:
5.3
14 Watched
Rating:
6
7 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

BoydGoneBad added this to a list 1 day, 7 hours ago
Hottest TV: Doctor Who (2005- ) (176 person items)

"Played Lucy in "The Return of Doctor Mysterio" (Special 2016)"


Henny posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Henny voted for 13 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Henny voted for 18 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 34 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for an image 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 year ago

Kev64 posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 45 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Beroofficial added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Beautiful British Actresses (204 person items)
evvie added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
born in year 1980 (230 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Nusch added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Beauties of the 20th century (167 beauty items)
Voldie posted 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Voldie added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

Kev64 posted 7 images [View All] 3 years ago

Kev64 posted 11 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »