Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Park Chan Yeol

Age: 26, born 27 November 1992

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Lists

26 votes
born in year 1992 (270 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
Hot Men List (47 items)
list by Miss Anonymous
Published 7 years, 5 months ago
7 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Detests Japanese People (2), Born In 1992 (1), Cute Ass (1), Korean (1), Wicked Rapper (1), 1992 (1), Exo (1), Quirky (1), Main Rapper (1), Kpop (1), Born 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Miss Anonymous posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Fae Tae voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Fae Tae voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

gayzerteam rated this 8/10 8 months ago
gayzerteam added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
favorite faces (18 person items)
Miss Anonymous posted 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Miss Anonymous posted 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

Miss Anonymous posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Miss Anonymous posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Tae added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
SEXY KOREAN GUYS (23 person items)
leeseohyan26 rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Sahra Hudhug rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Miss Anonymous posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Miss Anonymous rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Miss Anonymous added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Hot Men List (47 person items)
Nur Hanim Suraya rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Karyl Aguillon rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
KingSohma posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

viclo rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Fae Tae voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Fae Tae voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Fae Tae voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Fae Tae posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Fae Tae voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Rez Mikylla rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
yuiseven rated this 10/10 3 years ago
ria2u posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

ria2u posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Iwanna rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Kim Claudine rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
BlackRobe rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
abcdefghima rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago
kpop rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Julie Pearl Avila rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
Princess Veluz Orpilla rated this 4/10 3 years, 7 months ago
chikabebz adict 25 rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago