Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chantelle Brown-Young

Age: 26, born 27 July 1994

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

160 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
99 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
43 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (537 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
37 votes
models with skin like chocolate (370 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
26 votes
2018 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show Models (64 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years ago

Chantelle Brown-Young Videos

Eminem - Guts Over Fear ft. Sia

36 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Winnie Harlow is a Canadian fashion model and public spokesperson on the skin condition vitiligo. She gained prominence as a contestant on the twenty-first cycle of the U.S. television series America's Next Top Model due to her condition. Harlow has appeared in music videos; these including JMSN's "The One", Eminem's "Guts Over Fear", and The Black Eyed Peas' "#WHERESTHELOVE". She cameoed in Beyoncé's "visual album" Lemonade and was in one of Lilly Singh (a.k.a IISuperwomanII)'s videos on YouTube named "Three Girls, One Elevator". ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
10 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
792 Watched
Rating:
7
83 Watched
Rating:
8.3
74 Watched
Rating:
6.3
65 Watched
Rating:
5
37 Watched




Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
GP79 rated this 8/10 2 weeks ago
donpa voted for 4 images 2 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd posted 11 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

angy91 rated this 5/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Rogue_AI rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 3 weeks, 5 days ago
WendyLorene voted for 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd posted 3 images 2 months ago

IchBinEinNerd posted 3 images [View All] 3 months ago

Kit voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

donpa voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Kit rated this 6/10 3 months, 1 week ago
IchBinEinNerd posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 months ago

IchBinEinNerd posted 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd posted 2 images 5 months ago

Arizona posted a image 5 months ago

donpa voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

IchBinEinNerd posted 7 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

irina34 rated this 5/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 1/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
L Wild posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Planet Hot (1947 beauty items)

" 164."


Georgini posted a image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year ago

Georgini posted a image 1 year ago

katia42assier voted for 2 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »