Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chantel Taleen Jeffries

Age: 29, born 1 October 1992

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Andrew Taggart


Lists

347 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
51 votes
My Girls (46 items)
list by tomsfashion
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Chantel Jeffries Videos



Photos

11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Chantel Jeffries (born October 1, 1991) is an American model who has worked in launching product lines of Draya, a character in Basketball Wives. According to Hollywood Life, she has been romantically associated with Desean Jackson, Justin Combs and Lil Twist. In January 2014, she was reportedly in Justin Bieber's Lamborghini Gallardo when he was arrested under suspicion of DUI in Miami Beach, Florida. Jeffries also attended Massaponax High School in Fredericksburg, Virginia.
Tags: YBM (1), Bumbum (1), Famous For Being A Girlfriend (1), Raven Haired (1), Curvy (1), Cleavage (1), Buxom (1), Brunette (1), Dj (1), Stunning (1), Beautiful (1), Model (1), American (1), Young (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6
108 Watched
Rating:
7.3
15 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4.6
14 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 day, 20 hours ago

Puron voted for an image 2 days, 23 hours ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 days, 1 hour ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 days, 6 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 14 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

loucamel voted for an image 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

flaviobu voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months ago

Puron voted for an image 2 months ago
Puron voted for an image 2 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

natalee69 voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

natalee69 2 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 16 Next »