Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Channing Frye

Stats

Birth Name: Channing Thomas Frye

Age: 39, born 17 May 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 7' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lauren Frye


Photos


Description: [Link removed - login to see] Channing Thomas Frye is an American professional basketball player for the Cleveland Cavaliers of the National Basketball Association (NBA). A power forward-center, he played college basketball for the University of Arizona. He was drafted eighth overall by the New York Knicks in the 2005 NBA draft, and was the first college senior to be selected in that draft. He has also played for the Portland Trail Blazers, Phoenix Suns, Orlando Magic and Los Angeles Lakers, and won an NBA Championship with the Cavaliers in 2016. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.9
42 Watched




Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago