Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ์ง€์ฐฝ์šฑ / Ji Chang Wook

Age: 36, born 5 July 1987

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

9 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Asian Men whose Too Hot to handle! (80 items)
list by farahsaxount
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago
2 votes
Favorite Korean Actors (23 items)
list by sluxxycuts
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
2 votes
The Hottest Men (in my opinion) (45 items)
list by musichunter10
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
1 votes
out of this world faces... (85 items)
list by farahsaxount
Published 1 year ago

Chang-wuk Ji Videos

JI CHANG WOOK | SHIRTLESS SCENE (ABS)

16 Views

Added 12 months ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Ji Chang-Wook is a South Korean actor who first gained fame for his role in 'Smile Again', a South Korean drama series where he played the lead role. He is also known for his role in the South Korean thriller film 'Fabricated City', which was a huge commercial success. After playing small roles in many television series, he played his first major role in 'Smile Again', a South Korean drama series. Directed by Kim Myung-Wook and Mo Wan-Il, the series was a success and won multiple awards. For his role as a short-track speed skater, he had to train for around four to five hours at the ice rink every day. Other works that earned hi ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
27 Watched
2. Fabricated City (2017)
Rating:
6.8
16 Watched
Rating:
6.4
9 Watched
Rating:
4
3 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.1
72 Watched
2. Healer (2014)
Rating:
9
27 Watched
Rating:
7.6
19 Watched
Rating:
7.8
16 Watched
Rating:
8.7
13 Watched




Update feed

farahsaxount posted 18 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

farahsaxount posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

farahsaxount added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
farahsaxount voted for an image 1 year ago

farahsaxount posted 3 images 1 year ago

farahsaxount voted for 2 images 1 year ago

farahsaxount added this to a list 1 year ago
out of this world faces... (85 person items)
farahsaxount added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
My K-Drama Dream Pairings (23 person items)
farahsaxount 1 year, 1 month ago
farahsaxount voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

farahbear 1 year, 1 month ago
matt added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Bo Na voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Nug 2 years, 9 months ago
sluxxycuts added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Favorite Korean Actors (23 person items)
musichunter10 added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Fae Tae voted for 2 images 4 years, 11 months ago

tristan 5 years, 2 months ago
sara posted 16 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

Yoora 5 years, 6 months ago
Gyumin 6 years, 4 months ago
qpwoeiruty 6 years, 7 months ago
Vilma Velkova 6 years, 10 months ago
sofia lol 7 years, 2 months ago
Fae Tae voted for 32 images [View All] 7 years, 2 months ago

Fae Tae posted a comment on this image 7 years, 2 months ago

"Seductive"


Fae Tae posted a comment on this image 7 years, 2 months ago

"So HOT"


Fae Tae posted a comment on this image 7 years, 2 months ago

"Sexy"


Fae Tae voted for 50 images [View All] 7 years, 2 months ago

rorjam 7 years, 4 months ago
beariisk 7 years, 5 months ago
CitizenErased voted for 3 images 7 years, 6 months ago

CitizenErased 7 years, 6 months ago
CitizenErased voted for an image 7 years, 6 months ago

CitizenErased posted 2 images 7 years, 6 months ago

cantabilecross 7 years, 7 months ago
Veronica Wolf 7 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »