Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chang-wan Kim

Stats

Birth Name: ๊น€์ฐฝ์™„ / Kim Chang Wan

Age: 66, born 22 February 1954

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Tags: Kim (1), Born In February (1), Type O (1), Musician (1), Writer (1), Singer (1), Born 1954 (1), Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Windstruck (2004)
Rating:
7.5
97 Watched
Rating:
6.1
114 Watched
Rating:
5.7
10 Watched
4. Blades of Blood (2010)
Rating:
7.5
8 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Coffee Prince (2007)
Rating:
8.6
127 Watched
Rating:
8.6
65 Watched
Rating:
8.4
23 Watched
Rating:
8.4
13 Watched
Rating:
8.2
10 Watched