Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rachel Ann Taylor

Age: 33, born 1 December 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

41 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, III? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#22) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years ago

Chanel Preston Videos



Photos

26 votes
24 votes
19 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Description: Chanel Preston [ born: Rachel Ann Taylor on December 1, 1985 in Fairbanks, Alaska ] is an adult film actress and director, that has participated in "BDSM" & other types of "fetish" films. Preston grew up in Alaska with a love of performing. Whether it was reciting lines of William Shakespeare in the community theater or awing her family with piano recitals of Sergei Rachmaninoff's concertos, Chanel fed off the energy of the crowd. Dancing, painting and playing the trumpet were additional ways she experienced the performance high. Now she captures the same feeling starring in adult movies. For Chanel ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (20), Beautiful (13), American (8), Brunette (8), Pornstar (7), Stunner (6), Lovely (6), Female (5), Seductive (4), Amazing (4), Too Pretty For Porn (2), Cute (2), Porn (2), Model (2), Born 1985 (2), Perfect (2), Hot (2), Sexy (1), Penthouse Pet (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
646 Watched
Rating:
9.5
5 Watched
Rating:
10
5 Watched
Rating:
7
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

noerror rated this 6/10 1 week, 6 days ago
Joe Jones rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
olekk rated this 2/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
yukonlyc rated this 6/10 2 months ago
Dark Matter rated this 6/10 3 months ago
KylieTLJFergie rated this 5/10 3 months, 1 week ago
kicks11 rated this 2/10 3 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
David Roffidal rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
KFlo rated this 5/10 5 months, 1 week ago
ROCK HARD COCK rated this 10/10 7 months ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
mgyugiyo rated this 10/10 10 months ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 11 months ago
askar01 added this to list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
lancelot1723 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
KlakieR rated this 10/10 1 year ago
sophie85 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 year ago
diggins rated this 10/10 1 year ago
deviantgreed rated this 8/10 1 year ago
DJ95 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Tomáš Vranan rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
legna rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago