Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chanel Celaya

Age: 32, born 12 December 1991

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
103 votes
Guess What? (66 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
52 votes
Models-C (88 items)
list by Redwood
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
46 votes
Models by country (1412 items)
list by cudion
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
44 votes
On the lawn (121 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 7 comments

Chanel Celaya Videos

Chanel Celaya for Trump Model Management

562 Views

Added 12 years ago


BP. TV: Let's Talk Trends

397 Views

Added 12 years ago


BP.TV: Get Set for School!

204 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

19 votes
17 votes
13 votes
13 votes
9 votes

Description: Chanel Celaya was born in La Jolla, California. Her father Andrew Celaya, is from Florence, Arizona while her mother Betsey is from La Jolla, California. Chanel comes from a mix of Mexican and Russian ethnicity. Chanel started modeling from the age of 13. After her mother encouraged her to take some acting classes, which she was reluctant to join at first, she happily started her acting career. After just a few years of taking acting classes, she was able to appear in the movie 21 Jump Street and after that made her big scene in Justin Bieber's hit music video: "As Long As You Love Me." She will soon star in the new MT ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Model (2), Blue Eyes (2), Hot (1), Female (1), 1991 (1), Beautiful (1), United States (1), Blond (1), Sagittarius (1), Born In 1991 (1), Guess? Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 21 Jump Street (2012)
Rating:
6.8
1450 Watched
Rating:
5
599 Watched
3. Fist Fight (2017)
Rating:
5
93 Watched
4. Superfast! (2015)
Rating:
4.9
22 Watched
5. The Caretaker (2016)
Rating:
2
1 Watched




TV

1. All Night (2018)
Rating:
5
5 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

bigfan82 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

James OK added this to a list 2 months ago
Favorite Models by James OK (484 person items)
James OK voted for 5 images 2 months ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

listerine314 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

listerine314 voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

tiko voted for an image 10 months ago

franz359 voted for an image 1 year ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

sikaka voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Payal voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

radigast voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

fffdd1 voted for 3 images 2 years, 12 months ago

emerica voted for an image 3 years ago

katia42assier voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years ago

parryj voted for 100 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for 4 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago
angel1983 posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

parryj posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

Botzu voted for 4 images 4 years, 1 month ago

franceseattle added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
fuskator voted for 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

Sutud Lerngngam voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

franceseattle voted for 12 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

franceseattle posted 9 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 11 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »