Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chandler Massey

Age: 28, born 10 September 1990

Country of origin: United States


Lists

111 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
17 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
After Elton's Top 100 Hottest Men (215 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
2015 AfterElton Hot 100 [Poll Version]... (136 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 5 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Massey was born and raised in Atlanta, Georgia, with his two younger siblings, the son of Lewis A. Massey, former Secretary of State of Georgia and his wife Amy Massey. He graduated from Norcross High School in May, 2009. While there, he was active in its drama club and took part in many of the school productions, including playing lead roles in Little Shop of Horrors, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, Guys and Dolls and How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying. Later that year, he moved to Los Angeles to attend UCLA and pursue an acting career. ... (more)
Tags: Hot (2), Godlike (1), Perfect (1), Gorgeous (1), I Would Do Him (1), Hornu (1), Hung (1), 1990 (1), Handsome (1), Born 1990 (1), Talented (1), Born In 1990 (1), Actor (1), Model (1), Lgbt (1), Played Lgbt (1), Played Gay (1), Gay (1), Sexy (1), Mind Blowing (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
928 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
7.8
148 Watched
Rating:
5.2
140 Watched
Rating:
5.9
24 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. 16-Love (2012)
Rating:
5
11 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago