Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chandler Madisen Bailey

Age: 25, born 5 March 1997

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

295 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
160 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
67 votes
Top Model Worldwide (470 items)
list by clovia
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
64 votes
Top Girls (949 items)
list by samoden
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
43 votes
Girls I've added to Listal (154 items)
list by Replicant
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

Chandler Bailey Videos

LA Skyline Photo Shoot

187 Views

Added 1 year ago


ENDLESS SUMMER Director's Cut

133 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

37 votes
27 votes
26 votes
23 votes
21 votes

Description: Fashion model from Nashville, Tennessee with over 60,000 followers on Instagram. Represented by Wilhelmina and based out of LA. Born and raised in Nashville. Chandler's mother—Memphis native Kristin Maharrey—was a college student when she gave birth to her in 1997. She subsequently graduated the University of Florida in Gainesville in 2000 and began work as a pharmaceutical rep. Years later, Kristin married Jeff Ramsey, Chandler's step-father. The two have a son, Beck, born when Chandler was 14. Chandler's father is Michael Bailey (hence her last name), part-owner at Trim Tab Brewing Company and Cardiac Electrophysiol ... (more)
Tags: American (4), Model (4), Born In 1997 (3), Brunette (3), Blue Eyes (3), Pretty (2), Born 1997 (2), Freckles (2), Buxom (1), YBM (1), DSLs (1), 5'9" (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Pisces (1), Face (1), Eyes (1), Nashville (1), United States (1), Tennessee (1), Tattoos (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7
1 want to see




Update feed

Joe Jones posted a image 20 hours, 46 minutes ago

Joe Jones 20 hours, 49 minutes ago
garrone posted 11 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

asssslover 1 week, 5 days ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
farmacevt voted for an image 2 weeks ago

derreckmark voted for an image 2 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

fabswingers 2 weeks, 5 days ago
tippyparis voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

mufasa posted 4 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

drainthemain 1 month, 1 week ago
nand voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jimmi 1 month, 2 weeks ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

mrphotogen 2 months ago
psow voted for an image 2 months ago

Cleopatra voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Cleopatra 2 months, 1 week ago
fuskator voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

dankeny42 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 3 months ago

mufasa posted 68 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

knoxcameron voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

PwopaNawty 3 months, 1 week ago
mancho 3 months, 1 week ago
mancho voted for 13 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

7DA820A2D 3 months, 1 week ago
Citizen Connor voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
fuskator voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

aeri voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 4 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 4 months ago

LRDVDR voted for 3 images 4 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »