Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 채수빈 / Chae Soo Bin

Age: 25, born 10 July 1994

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

14 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
5 votes
Korean Women (261 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 months, 1 week ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born In July (1), Actresss (1), Toin Entertainment (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Cancer (1), Born 1994 (1), Chae (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
17 Watched
Rating:
8.8
7 Watched
Rating:
8.5
5 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chaesoobin rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Korean Women (261 person items)
sara posted 3 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

sara posted 11 images [View All] 9 months ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 12 months ago
MUZE voted for 22 images [View All] 12 months ago

Monique382 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 3 years ago
Magnisphyricon rated this 7/10 3 years, 1 month ago
sara added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
sara posted 2 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago