Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김지영 / Kim Ji Young

Age: 39, born 13 September 1980

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dong-Joon Choi


Lists

146 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
79 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 32 comments
61 votes
It's Time To Make Up (82 items)
list by 리나
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 23 comments
16 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
12 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Asian (2), Korean (2), Actress (2), Model (1), Born 1980 (1), Born In 1980 (1), Born In September (1), Type A (1), Hanyang E&M (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
206 Watched
2. My Girl (2005)
Rating:
7.9
64 Watched
Rating:
7.4
31 Watched
Rating:
8.1
28 Watched
Rating:
3.5
7 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
10 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
7.7
5 Watched
Rating:
10
4 Watched
5. Waildeu kadeu (2003)
Rating:
6.7
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

eurokiwi rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Korean Women (379 person items)
jonslist rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 2 months ago
jojoba voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
djjetz rated this 1/10 1 year, 10 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 3 years, 4 months ago

lechat voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 3 years, 7 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 3 years, 9 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago
miaou voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago