Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chad A White

Age: 37, born 11 July 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

182 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 34 comments
52 votes
for the ladies (306 items)
list by emilia
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
50 votes
men's awesome hairstyle (36 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
46 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (97 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
45 votes
100 hottest male celebrities! (100 items)
list by lili
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Chad White Videos

Chad White Presents

373 Views

Added 12 years ago


Chad White by Justin Wu

330 Views

Added 12 years ago


Chad White - Premier Profile

242 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Chad White has been modelling since 2006 following a career changing injury to his arm that saw the Portland born model prematurely end his career as a top flight baseball player. After being persuaded to sign-up to a model agency by a close friend, Chad soon became the poster boy for the all-round American model with an athletes physique, charm, masculine features and buzz cut. Renowned photographer Steven Klein soon took Chad under his wing, launching his career with a 40-page shoot for L’Uomo Vogue followed by the AW06 D&G underwear campaign. A constant flow of campaigns came soon after including Diesel Underwe ... (more)
Tags: Male Model (3), Model (2), Talented (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), I Would Do Him (1), Born In 1985 (1), Beautiful Men (1), Mind Blowing (1), Hung (1), Handsome (1), Perfect (1), Adorable (1), Horny (1), American (1), Cute (1), Special (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
9.7
44 Watched
Rating:
9.7
30 Watched
Rating:
8.8
10 Watched
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Dare Dorm (2009)
Rating:
10
2 want to see
Rating:
8.8
4 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
5. Pure 18 (2007)
Rating:
9
1 Watched




Update feed

mrphotogen 5 months, 3 weeks ago
itscananarsln 1 year, 6 months ago
Savanna White 1 year, 10 months ago
justin87 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago
torgen 4 years, 2 months ago
ebrg 5 years, 4 months ago
tobsx90 posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago

giannakos246 6 years, 2 months ago
gugugu11415 6 years, 2 months ago
kah. posted 85 images [View All] 6 years, 3 months ago

kah. posted a video 6 years, 3 months ago
kah. posted a video 6 years, 3 months ago
kah. posted 29 images [View All] 6 years, 3 months ago

LF74 posted 3 images 6 years, 7 months ago

LF74 posted 5 images [View All] 6 years, 7 months ago

Beverlyn Carrasca-Liberato 6 years, 10 months ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 6 years, 10 months ago
That DIMPLES (62 person items)
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 6 years, 11 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
rjack217 6 years, 11 months ago
franceseattle 7 years ago
lightofaman 7 years ago
Naomi Poulat 7 years, 1 month ago
Cristina Rusu 7 years, 1 month ago
Betty J Herring 7 years, 1 month ago
Susie Kasmiskie 7 years, 1 month ago