Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chad McQueen

Stats

Birth Name: Chadwick Steven McQueen

Age: 57, born 28 December 1960

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

27 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (422 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 7 years, 10 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2643 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1191 Watched
Rating:
4.9
887 Watched
4. Jimmy Hollywood (1994)
Rating:
5.5
31 Watched
Rating:
6.1
13 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
2. V
Rating:
7.1
302 Watched
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen