Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chad Allen Lazzari

Age: 44, born 5 June 1974

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jeremy Glazer


Lists

171 votes
Gay & Lesbian Celebrities (99 items)
list by daydreamer
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 73 comments
32 votes
Casting the rest of the Avengers (Marvel) (50 items)
list by RicardoP
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
20 votes
Played Gay (165 items)
list by Ian
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
19 votes
Thank You For Always Being Happy (42 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
After Elton's Top 100 Hottest Men (215 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1974 (2), Played Gay (1), Lgbt (1), Born In June (1), Born 1974 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Blond (1), Actor (1), Male (1), Gay (1), Played Lgbt (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
2923 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2045 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1736 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1116 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1097 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
93 Watched
2. TerrorVision (1986)
Rating:
6.1
76 Watched
3. Save Me (2007)
Rating:
6.2
25 Watched
Rating:
6.9
17 Watched
Rating:
6.1
17 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jrf001 posted 7 images [View All] 5 months ago

tiger_lola_gen_fan added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Gay men (49 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Criminal Minds Unsubs/Criminals (91 person items)

"Chad Allen as Jackson Gordon Cally Alias: Grandfather Episode: 16 - "The Tribe" Partner: n/a Pathology: Cult Leader/Proxy Killer Signature: Implementation of Native American rituals Modus Operandi: Varied proxy murder Status: Incarcerated Victims: 12 killed by proxy and 2+ attempted by proxy"