Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ceyda Ateş

Age: 34, born 14 September 1988

Country of origin: Turkey

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Buğra Toplusoy


Lists

152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
The Most Beautiful Turkish Actresses (46 items)
list by billie piper
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
60 votes
Turkish girls (62 items)
list by melvin90
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
44 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
43 votes
The Most Beautiful Women in Turkey (39 items)
list by GuanziLo
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

Photos

12 votes
9 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Ceyda Ateş (born 14 October 1988; Ankara, Turkey) is Turkish actress mostly known for TV series Adını Feriha Koydum.
Tags: Turkish (1), Catalog (1), Turkey (1), M (1), Fit (1), Mien (1), Unlisted (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
9 Watched
2. Beyaz Show (1996)
Rating:
5.3
5 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
4. Kavak Yelleri (2007)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
5. Hayat bilgisi (2003)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched




Movies

Rating:
3.8
6 Watched
2. Gulyabani (2014)
0 want to see




Update feed

Gav 1 week, 4 days ago
Gav added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
Celebs (522 person items)
Look Left voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

sailingsam 2 weeks, 6 days ago
salidan16 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

salidan16 3 months, 1 week ago
sikaka voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
texan 1 year ago
rubberlegs3 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 8 months ago
Razorback 2 years, 3 months ago
lordfnk 2 years, 4 months ago
breogan21 2 years, 6 months ago
logymw added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1453 person items)
damocles 2 years, 9 months ago
krosis voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Turkish Women (278 person items)
Djura Kuric 3 years, 4 months ago
MUZE 3 years, 10 months ago
MUZE voted for 5 images 3 years, 10 months ago

jonslist 3 years, 10 months ago
Pawn 3 years, 11 months ago
favea 4 years, 5 months ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Ceyda Ateş is a Turkish actress. "


logymw 4 years, 8 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 8 months ago
musteng76 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

jokesonme24 4 years, 9 months ago
ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy 4 years, 10 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 5 years ago

billie piper voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

The Eggman 5 years, 2 months ago
virtualspring 5 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »