Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Celine Farach

Age: 26, born 22 August 1997

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Cameron Uranick


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
78 votes
Top Girls (1034 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
46 votes
Models by country (1412 items)
list by cudion
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
American Models (531 items)
list by wendy
Published 5 years ago 1 comment

Celine Farach Videos

Celine Farach

2810 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Celine Farach

2611 Views

Added 6 years ago


SUMMER CALLING featuring CELINE FARACH

1829 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

60 votes
45 votes
37 votes
29 votes
27 votes

Description: Celine Farach was born in Miami, Fl on August 22nd, 1997. Now residing in LA At a very early age she was signed by Wilhelmina Models Agency in Miami, Fl as one of the main models in their kids division, landing campaigns for Marks & Spencer (U.K), Premomon (Belgium), Macy's (Couture Catalog) just to mention a few. Songwriter who has become a hit in Japan. Agency: Wilhelmina Miami Measurements: 33B/C /23 /35 Weight: 114lbs Height 5' 7" Hair: Brown Eyes: Brown ... (more)
Tags: American (4), Brunette (3), Beautiful (2), Model (2), 97 (1), Singer (1), 1997 (1), United States (1), Buxom (1), Perfect 10 (1), Freckles (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1997 (1), Incredible Body (1), DSLs (1), YBM (1), Sensuous Legs (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
5
1 want to see




Update feed

Dragonslayer voted for an image 2 days, 16 hours ago

thegreenpotato voted for an image 3 days, 6 hours ago
Joel Taylor voted for 166 images [View All] 5 days, 23 hours ago

Joel Taylor voted for 86 images [View All] 6 days, 1 hour ago

tasazzo voted for an image 6 days, 12 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 6 days, 20 hours ago

adhdkid 1 week, 1 day ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Joel Taylor voted for 9 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

shivanigupta voted for 11 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

rasputin68 voted for 4 images 1 week, 5 days ago

tsap voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

rico650 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

Dragonslayer voted for 73 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Joel Taylor voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Dragonslayer 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Dragonslayer voted for 40 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Joel Taylor voted for 36 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

duckduck 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Joel Taylor voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

smith00721 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

concorde 2 weeks, 4 days ago
franciscomaist voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

thegreenpotato voted for 2 images 1 month ago

gwadran voted for 2 images 1 month ago

sadseagull 1 month ago
tunasniff voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 50 Next »