Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: A. Margaret Celine Buckens

Age: 27, born 25 July 1996

Country of origin: Belgium

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

384 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
68 votes
My Ultimate Guide Of Best Young Actresses (50 items)
list by Magnisphyricon
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
60 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
20 votes
born in year 1996 (108 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 8 months ago

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Belgian (2), European (1), Teen (1), Belgium (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1996 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
809 Watched
Rating:
6.5
59 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
3
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bridgerton (2020)
Rating:
6.8
75 Watched
Rating:
7.8
19 Watched
3. Warrior (2019)
Rating:
7.8
16 Watched
4. Free Rein (2017)
Rating:
5
2 Watched
5. Showtrial (2021)
1 Watched




Update feed

Rock'n'roll voted for 3 images 1 day, 22 hours ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

shturman7 3 months ago
Dragoon2k 3 months, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

darakan voted for an image 7 months ago

nand 10 months ago
accountless voted for an image 12 months ago

Ice & Fire 1 year ago
che22 1 year, 5 months ago
northernhokie voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Henrike voted for 4 images 2 years ago

rubberlegs3 2 years, 2 months ago
rubberlegs3 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

parryj 2 years, 2 months ago
parryj voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

psow voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

poluza112 2 years, 9 months ago
lord0j 2 years, 10 months ago
aLittleTyger posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Evandrus 3 years, 1 month ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 1 month ago
romis18 voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

nampes added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Godesses (122 person items)
nampes 3 years, 4 months ago
apo55a 3 years, 6 months ago
dougcampbell 3 years, 8 months ago
David Roffidal voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

David Roffidal 4 years, 3 months ago
cekadidas voted for 5 images 4 years, 4 months ago

brhue 4 years, 4 months ago
sh56 4 years, 9 months ago
northernhokie 4 years, 10 months ago
jonslist 4 years, 10 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 5 years, 2 months ago
Kandi voted for 3 images 5 years, 5 months ago

perod posted 3 images 5 years, 5 months ago

cekadidas 5 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »