Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Celina Sinden

Age: 33, born 31 July 1987

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rossif Sutherland


Lists

69 votes
Babes of The CW 2014-15 TV Season (48 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
39 votes
Babes of The CW 2016-17 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years ago 2 comments
38 votes
Babes of The CW 2015-16 Season (64 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
9 votes
The Beautiful Cast of Reign (34 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
6 votes
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Celina Sinden Videos

Reign - Celina Sinden Interview

49 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

8 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Brown Eyes (1), British (1), Reign (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Reign (2013)
Rating:
7.7
158 Watched




Movies

1. The Outpost (2020)
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Alea posted 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 3 months ago
lcosta90 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Celina has 1 child:โ€ข Theodore Sutherland"


jkilgore rated this 5/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Actresses (374 person items)
cekadidas rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
L Wild voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Alea rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Rachel rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Magdalena rated this 5/10 2 years, 8 months ago
maryforbs rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 3 years, 7 months ago
mavis410 rated this 3/10 3 years, 9 months ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Slava voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

Slava rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
irishblue rated this 9/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 3 years, 11 months ago
Aisling rated this 6/10 4 years ago
EatMorePez added this to a list 4 years ago
Chris rated this 2/10 4 years, 1 month ago
electromuffin rated this 7/10 4 years, 2 months ago
Neil Booth voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

parryj rated this 9/10 4 years, 5 months ago
parryj voted for 3 images 4 years, 5 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

PotterGirl rated this 1/10 4 years, 5 months ago
Emmabell posted 3 images 4 years, 6 months ago

Emmabell posted 4 images 4 years, 6 months ago