Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Celina Jiya Jaitley

Age: 42, born 24 November 1981

Country of origin: Afghanistan

Currently Residing In: India

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Peter Haag


Lists

179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
87 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
87 votes
The Girls of Bollywood (81 items)
list by Prelude
Published 15 years, 3 months ago 13 comments
71 votes
She Looks Smokin' Hot in Jeans (24 items)
list by Beech
Published 14 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
65 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1562 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Celina Jaitley Videos

Celina Jaitley's Sexy Cleavage !!!

233 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

25 votes
22 votes
16 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Description: Celina Jaitly was born on 24th Nov 1981 in Kabul, Afghanistan to a Punjabi Indian father and an Afghan Hindu mother. Her father Colonel V.K. Jaitly, is a retired Indian Army colonel, and her mother, Meeta, an Afghan is a child psychologist, as well as a beauty queen. Celina shot to fame when she won a local beauty contest, and thus encouraged, submitted her photos and profile to the organizers of the Miss India Contest; she was admitted in the competition, and went to be crowned Miss India for 2001. Thereafter she went on to represent India in the Miss Universe Contest, and ended up being the 4th runner-up. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (10), Indian (6), Beautiful (3), Brunette (3), Miss India (2), Bollywood (2), Beauty Queen (2), Model (2), Hot (2), Afghanistan (1), Lovely Eyes (1), Born 1981 (1), Babe (1), 1981 (1), Stunning (1), 1 (1), Cute (1), Female (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Heyy Babyy (2007)
Rating:
5.8
58 Watched
2. Golmaal Returns (2008)
Rating:
5.9
31 Watched
Rating:
6.5
32 Watched
4. Zinda (2006)
Rating:
5.2
27 Watched
5. Thank You (2011)
Rating:
6.3
20 Watched




Update feed

jessiejane 3 months ago
emilyhickman 4 months, 2 weeks ago
cameraman101 5 months ago
angel22 5 months, 1 week ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

shhhhhhboy 6 months ago
mbaseman97 6 months ago
elliesmall11 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 24 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 7 months, 1 week ago
Michael S 7 months, 3 weeks ago
elliesmall 11 months ago
igoeome 11 months, 2 weeks ago
jane111 11 months, 4 weeks ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
lolli 1 year ago
jj2223 1 year ago
asssslover 1 year ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Celina Jaitly24 November 1981Jaitley has 4 children:โ€ข Winston Haag (2012);โ€ข Viraaj Haag (2012);โ€ข Arthur Jaitly Haag (2017);โ€ข Shamsher Jaitly Haag (2017-2017);"


Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

nand 1 year, 7 months ago
MyGoshOh 1 year, 8 months ago
heartinkayden voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

heartinkayden 1 year, 11 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 years ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 years ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Namasti, India! โ™ฅ (40 person items)
Jewel voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

sh56 2 years, 2 months ago
apo55a posted a comment on this image 2 years, 2 months ago

"Belle!"


apo55a voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Jewel voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

texan 2 years, 6 months ago
laeticia 2 years, 6 months ago
Nobody Important 2 years, 6 months ago
paysdumonde 2 years, 7 months ago
time50 2 years, 7 months ago
time50 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »