Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Celeste Desjardins

Stats

Birth Name: Celeste Penelope Marie Desjardins

Age: 22, born 14 June 1996

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
42 votes
Added by DuckNation (1164 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 1 comment
42 votes
To Check Out (163 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
7 votes
My Prettiest Women In Entertainment List 2016 (542 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
Most Attractive Celebrities 2018 (133 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 10 months, 1 week ago

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Tags: Model (2), Actress (2), Canada (1), 1992 (1), Canadian (1), 5 (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Lost Found (2016)
Rating:
5.1
7 Watched
2. Skate God (2019)
4 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
22 Watched
Rating:
6.7
14 Watched
Rating:
5.7
12 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 1 month ago
Tmac1989 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
titlerug rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
katielouise18 voted for 3 images 4 months ago

hanc rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
robscott13 rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
imhotep posted 63 images [View All] 5 months ago

imhotep posted 6 images [View All] 5 months ago

imhotep rated this 6/10 5 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 6 months ago

parryj voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj posted 16 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

aprohor posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

derinmermer rated this 7/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
derinmermer voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

ORION voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 10 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 10 months ago
velocyphy rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Aimal rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Aimal voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Re Lu voted for an image 1 year ago

gomez68 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

jojoba voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year ago

pagan11 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
carnamau voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Grenxa voted for 38 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Grenxa rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
parryj voted for 61 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »