Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: María Celeste Cid

Age: 40, born 19 January 1984

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

52 votes
beautiful eyes (378 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
52 votes
When Actor/Actresses where babies/kids *UPDATED* (259 items)
list by ria2u
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
14 votes
Another International "Bazaar!" (88 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
13 votes
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
11 votes
50 most beautiful actresses ever BY MARIA (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

34 votes
21 votes
16 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Description: Daughter of Aníbal Cid and Nora. Sister of Sebastián and Lucas. Was in a relationship with actor Nicolás Cabré (2001-2003). Was in a relationship with Illya Kuryaki & The Valderramas's singer Emanuel Horvilleur (2003-2006). Gave birth to her first child at age 20, a son André Horvilleur on September 2, 2004. Child's father is her ex-partner Emanuel Horvilleur. Was in a relationship with director Luis Ortega (2006-2008). Entered a drug rehabilitation center in 2009. Was in a relationship with Turf's singer Joaquín Levinton (2009-2010). Hospitalized in Buenos Aires, Argentina, for a drug overdose. [September 2011] ... (more)
Tags: 1984 (2), Argentina (2), Brunette (2), Hot (1), Tattoos (1), Actress (1), Legs (1), Short Hair (1), Born In 1984 (1), 5'4" (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
14 Watched
Rating:
8.4
9 Watched
Rating:
7
8 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Eva y Lola (2010)
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
4. Mía
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months ago

lookleft2 voted for 3 images 3 months ago

bokeh 5 months, 2 weeks ago
bokeh voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Alex Rodriguez 7 months, 1 week ago
nand 10 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year ago

shotswerefired voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
Watcher voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

pharaohl voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"María Celeste Cid19 January 1984Cid has 2 children:• André Horvilleur (2004);• Antón Noher (2016);"


brad37 1 year, 4 months ago
KingRichard 1 year, 4 months ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

parryj voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

davidtt voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

martin88 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

juanito7 1 year, 11 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

fuskator voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

usafsg voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »