Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Celeste Beryl Bonin

Age: 37, born 7 October 1986

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: PJ Braun


Lists

43 votes
All of WWE Women's (234 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
31 votes
I've Seen This Pose XXI - Something From The Bar? (108 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Beautiful Women (16 items)
list by Scottie2K3
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
WWE (RAW) Women's Title History (16 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Celeste Bonin Videos



Photos

21 votes
16 votes
14 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Description: Bonin started her career as a body fitness model. In 2007, she won the National Physique Committee (NPC) John Sherman Classic Bodybuilding Figure and Fitness Championship, came in fifth at the Arnold Classic in the NPC Figure Class D competition, and also was in the top five at Musclemania Superbody, in the Figure Universe - Tall category. She was named Miss November in 2008, placed 16th at the NPC Junior Nationals that year in the NPC Figure category, and was part of the Hardfitnes Calendar. Bonin also made an appearance in Flex Magazine in 2009. In July 2010, Bonin signed a developmental contract with World Wrestling Entert ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.9
196 Watched
Rating:
7.2
87 Watched
Rating:
8
58 Watched
4. WWE NXT (2010)
Rating:
7.8
33 Watched
5. WWE Smackdown! (1999)
Rating:
7.9
27 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
3 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Update feed

ff1161 voted for an image 23 hours, 45 minutes ago

deletedpicture 4 months, 1 week ago
foljohnn 5 months, 1 week ago
Clayton Hitchens 8 months ago
texan 1 year, 1 month ago
jxsterr voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
radigast voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
Jason voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Nobody Important 1 year, 4 months ago
Venticello voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

alexandrer voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Tetley posted 31 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

nand 1 year, 6 months ago
alla69 1 year, 7 months ago
alexandrer voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Gerard Steven Marbach voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Gerard Steven Marbach 1 year, 8 months ago
natalee69 1 year, 9 months ago
Muqadir 1 year, 10 months ago
jacsal44 1 year, 10 months ago
trandoshan voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
All of WWE Women's (234 beauty items)

"Kaitlyn"


andyj4077 voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

riani 2 years, 2 months ago
looksharp voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

mychaloh voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

marco784 2 years, 6 months ago
tilgjengelig19 2 years, 7 months ago
rcvr2 2 years, 7 months ago
laeticia 2 years, 8 months ago
andyj4077 voted for 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 3 years ago

EFPaisley voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years ago

mychaloh voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years ago

chats 3 years, 1 month ago
rcvr 3 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »