Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cedric Hardwicke

Stats

Birth Name: Cedric Webster Hardwicke

Born: 19 February 1893 Died: 6 August 1964

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

8 votes
Actors (392 items)
list by Mortal Storm
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Roman Emperors (20 items)
list by Elina
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 2 months ago
2 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - H (134 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rope (1948)
Rating:
7.9
954 Watched
Rating:
7.4
621 Watched
3. Suspicion (1941)
Rating:
7.4
366 Watched
Rating:
6.9
358 Watched
Rating:
6.5
284 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
821 Watched
Rating:
8
265 Watched
Rating:
7.2
164 Watched
Rating:
8.2
40 Watched
Rating:
9.3
12 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
8.7
8 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
10
2 want to see




Update feed

SA-512 posted 33 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 6 years, 3 months ago