Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 張栢芝 (张柏芝) / Cheung Pak Chi (Zhang Bai Zhi)

Age: 39, born 24 May 1980

Country of origin: Hong Kong

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

210 votes
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 items)
list by lydia
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 46 comments
116 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2207 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
71 votes
Chinese Actresses (19 items)
list by haohai
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
11 votes
100 Breathtaking Chinese/Taiwanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Top 10 Favourite Hong Kong Actresses (10 items)
list by AKB48Fan
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Chinese (4), Actress (4), Asian (3), Singer (3), Hong Kong (1), Born 1980 (1), Born In 1980 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shaolin Soccer (2001)
Rating:
6.7
782 Watched
2. The Promise (2005)
Rating:
5.1
82 Watched
3. Failan (2001)
Rating:
7.5
53 want to see
4. King of Comedy (1999)
Rating:
6.9
62 Watched
5. Zu Warriors (2001)
Rating:
5.1
54 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for an image 4 months ago

sara posted 4 images [View All] 7 months ago

sara posted 7 images [View All] 7 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

sara posted 39 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

vintage voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

sara posted 9 images [View All] 2 years ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

lydia posted 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 18 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

sara posted 16 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

sara added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Deanmon voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago