Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cecilia Capriotti

Age: 46, born 27 February 1976

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

112 votes
Italian Beauties 2 (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
31 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 3 years ago 2 comments
27 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
20 votes
EXQUISITE B&W COMPILATIONS (56 items)
list by JStone
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
My Catalog Girls (#7) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

In 2000 she ranked fourth in the Miss Italy contest. It is noted for its attractiveness and beauty typical of the Mediterranean: thus becomes part of the stable of Lele Mora. She began working in television in 2004 to Dribbling on Rai 2. In 2005 and in 2006 was sent into the program La vita in diretta. It becomes then valletta of Gene Gnocchi alla Grande notte in 2006/2007 television season. In 2008 she debuted on the big screen playing the role of Eva in the film. In 2010, with Samuel Peron, the sixth edition of dancing with the stars.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5.9
509 Watched
Rating:
6.7
10 Watched
3. E io non pago (2012)
Rating:
8
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
9 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
8.5
5 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched




Update feed

mrphotogen 1 day, 19 hours ago
jj18 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Satrapo posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

mancho voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Satrapo posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

joeanne22 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Satrapo posted a image 4 months ago

Fiat 500 voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Fiat 500 4 months, 1 week ago
finly 5 months, 1 week ago
Silvio Berlusconi voted for 20 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Silvio Berlusconi 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Palermo Sicily voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Palermo Sicily 6 months, 2 weeks ago
La dolce vita sexy voted for an image 7 months ago
La dolce vita sexy 7 months ago
Nobody Important 7 months, 2 weeks ago
kerem1923 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Pisces (215 person items)
Sanpellegrino voted for 20 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Sanpellegrino 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Matter 8 months, 3 weeks ago
ludovica 9 months ago
forzacapitano 9 months, 3 weeks ago
buccino 10 months, 3 weeks ago
vatican 11 months, 4 weeks ago
texan 1 year, 2 months ago
italieuefaeuro 1 year, 3 months ago
forzaazzurri 1 year, 4 months ago
laeticia 1 year, 4 months ago
Satrapo posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

italiana 1 year, 5 months ago
afi 1 year, 5 months ago
lesbiennes 1 year, 5 months ago
rasputin68 voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Satrapo posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Satrapo posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

cristinabucci 1 year, 6 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »