Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Catrinel Menghia

Age: 37, born 1 October 1985

Country of origin: Romania

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Massimiliano Di Lodovico


Lists

296 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 20 comments
292 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
187 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
160 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
123 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 10 years ago 1 comment

Catrinel Menghia Videos

Catrinel Menghia

1970 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


Catrinel Menghia Sports Illustrated with Settimio Benedusi

1713 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago


Catrinel Menghia- La Senza

1025 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

50 votes
39 votes
34 votes
33 votes
26 votes

Description: Catrinel Menghia, sometimes known as Catrinel Marlon, is a Romanian top fashion model who is best known for her 2006 and 2009 swimsuit appearances in the Sports Illustrated, and as the face of Giorgio Armani worldwide and French lingerie purveyor Lise Charmel. At the age of 16, Menghia finished third in Ford's "Supermodel of Romania" competition, and received the award Romania's Model of the Year in 2002 before signing with Major Model Management in Milano. She has also appeared in Maxim, FHM and Fitness and done advertisements for such notable clients as Fiat. Her Fiat 500 Abarth racy commercial caused a lot of buz ... (more)
Tags: Model (10), Romanian (9), Female (6), Hot (5), Lise Charmel (4), Brunette (4), Beautiful (4), Brown Eyes (3), European (3), Born 1985 (3), 1985 (2), Aubade (2), Eyes (2), Stunning (2), 85 (2), Romania (2), Leggy (2)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

ashalol 12 hours, 46 minutes ago
jerryspring voted for an image 16 hours, 43 minutes ago
derreckmark voted for 2 images 2 days, 10 hours ago

derreckmark voted for 5 images 2 days, 11 hours ago

derreckmark voted for an image 2 days, 13 hours ago
derreckmark voted for 8 images [View All] 2 days, 14 hours ago

derreckmark voted for 2 images 2 days, 16 hours ago

derreckmark voted for an image 3 days, 11 hours ago
derreckmark voted for 2 images 3 days, 12 hours ago

derreckmark voted for an image 3 days, 13 hours ago
asssslover 5 days, 1 hour ago
derreckmark voted for 3 images 5 days, 9 hours ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 5 days, 9 hours ago

derreckmark voted for 2 images 5 days, 12 hours ago

derreckmark voted for an image 5 days, 14 hours ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 6 days, 1 hour ago
Women with voted 100+ images (236 person items)

"2 image"


fabswingers 2 weeks ago
rpm3rd 2 weeks, 1 day ago
rpm3rd voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

jerryspring added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Exquisite Faces (110 beauty items)
fmannix voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
jojor 3 weeks, 6 days ago
jerryspring voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago
drainthemain 1 month ago
meganmoo 1 month, 2 weeks ago
tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
tarekmostafa 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Henrike voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

marco784 1 month, 3 weeks ago
mrphotogen 1 month, 3 weeks ago
molliekk 1 month, 3 weeks ago
therater 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Jens Hamann 1 month, 3 weeks ago
pictureman 1 month, 4 weeks ago
wc2022 2 months ago
Karna 2 months ago
mattjohnson 2 months, 1 week ago
hanc voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 21 Next »