Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cathryn Harrison

Stats

Birth Name: Cathryn Mary Lee Harrison

Age: 62, born 25 May 1959

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Partner: Paul Laing


Lists

9 votes
Directed by Robert Altman (339 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
I was born in (12 items)
list by majahihi
Published 6 years, 6 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Born: London, England, UK. Father: Noel Harrison, singer Brother: Simon Harrison, actor Sister: Harriet Harrison, actress Grandfather: Rex Harrison, actor Spouse: Paul Laing (1996 - present) ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.9
304 Watched
Rating:
7.6
125 Watched
Rating:
6.7
66 Watched
4. The Bill (1984)
Rating:
6.1
65 Watched
Rating:
8.6
5 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Black Moon (1975)
Rating:
6.6
96 want to see
2. Images (1972)
Rating:
7.5
57 Watched
3. The Dresser (1983)
Rating:
7.6
38 want to see
Rating:
6.7
27 want to see
5. Duet for One (1986)
Rating:
6.9
15 want to see




Update feed

Henny posted 2 images 10 months ago

Henny posted 7 images [View All] 10 months ago

Henny posted 4 images 10 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 10 months ago

Noirdame posted 7 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago