Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Catherine Amanda Fulop García

Age: 57, born 11 March 1965

Country of origin: Venezuela

Currently Residing In: Argentina

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Osvaldo Sabatini


Lists

14 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Latinas (87 items)
list by Peco
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Catherine Fulop Videos

catherine fulop cachonda videosgratis tv

545 Views

Added 8 years ago


caterine fullop+SB 2001

484 Views

Added 8 years ago


REBELDE WAY - Catherine Fulop = Sonia Rey

304 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Catherine Amanda Fulop García (born March 11, 1965) is a Venezuelan actress, model, beauty pageant contestant, and television presenter with both Venezuelan and Argentine citizenship. She participated in the Miss Venezuela 1986, finishing as the third runner–up. Fulop has since launched a successful acting career throughout Latin America, most notably on television. From 2002 to 2008, she hosted her own television show Catherine 100% on the FOX Sports. Fulop also participated in Bailando por un sueño, an Argentine version of Dancing With the Stars in 2007, and was one of three judges of Argentina's Got Talent from 2008 to ... (more)
Tags: Twistys (1), Candid Bikini (1), Pm (1), Workout Outfits (1), Bumbum (1), Donk (1), Diosas Venezolanas (1), OMFG (1), Chive (1), Jaw Dropping (1), Panicat (1), Hot (1), Thighs (1), GAP (1), FHM (1), Bellissima (1), Pisces (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Rebelde Way (2002)
Rating:
7.8
36 Watched
Rating:
8.6
9 Watched
Rating:
9
8 Watched
Rating:
8.9
7 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched




Movies

1. Marigold (2007)
Rating:
5.6
20 Watched




Update feed

nand 2 months, 2 weeks ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Amélia 1 year, 1 month ago
argentango 1 year, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
dougcampbell 1 year, 11 months ago
3DoctorWho 2 years, 2 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Catherine has 2 children: • Oriana Sabatini• Tiziana Sabatini"


ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy 2 years, 5 months ago
cekadidas voted for 74 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Peco added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Latinas (87 person items)
alexander1978 3 years, 10 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 4 years ago

carnamau 4 years, 8 months ago
ria2u posted a image 4 years, 11 months ago

ria2u posted a image 4 years, 11 months ago

ria2u posted a image 5 years ago

cekadidas 5 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait 5 years, 8 months ago
purpleshadow 5 years, 9 months ago
mihalvova 6 years, 2 months ago
Battleax 6 years, 3 months ago
chance voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago

David 6 years, 3 months ago