Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Catherine Lisa Bell

Age: 54, born 14 August 1968

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
256 votes
Celebrities Separated at Birth (31 items)
list by Lexie
Published 12 years ago 44 comments
197 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
115 votes
Short hair (207 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 17 comments

Catherine Bell Videos

Catherine Bell - FHM Photo Shoot - July 2002

1622 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

108 votes
72 votes
70 votes
53 votes
49 votes

Description: Catherine Bell was born Catherine Lisa Bell on August 14, 1968 in London, England. Bell is an English born actress and producer and former model known for her roles as Sarah "Mac" MacKenzie of the television series JAG (1996-2005), Denise Sherwood of the series Army Wives (2007-2013), and Cassandra "Cassie" Nightingale of Hallmark's The Good Witch films and television series (2015-2019). Bell was born in London, and after her parents' divorce at age 2 she moved with her mother shortly to Iran and then to United States at age 3. Bell is fluent in Persian and English. One of Bell's first modeling jobs was ... (more)
Tags: KEEP THAT HAIR SHORT (31), Hot In Short Hair (30), Actress (18), American (16), Hot (11), Not British (10), Beautiful (8), British (7), Scientologist (6), JAG (6), Raised In The USA (6), Iranian (5), European (4), Model (4), Persian (4), Brunette (4), Nose (4)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5320 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1115 Watched
Rating:
6
791 Watched
4. Jeopardy! (1984)
Rating:
7.1
415 Watched
5. JAG (1995)
Rating:
6
307 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bruce Almighty (2003)
Rating:
6.5
5801 Watched
Rating:
5
1649 Watched
3. The Do-Over (2016)
Rating:
4.9
112 Watched
4. Men of War (1994)
Rating:
5.8
47 Watched
Rating:
5
8 Watched




Books

Rating:
7
1 want this
Rating:
8
1 want this




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 day, 1 hour ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (1100 person items)

"Catherine Lisa Bell14 August 1968Bell has 2 children:โ€ข Gemma Beason (2003);โ€ข Ronan Beason (2010);"


Maudea96 added this to a list 3 days, 3 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (226 person items)

"1 image"


fuskator voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image"


Kev64 posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

radigast voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Knut Gute voted for 10 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month ago

psow voted for 5 images 1 month ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

romis18 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

alfie22 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Darf Dazzah voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

hvriez posted 12 images [View All] 2 months ago

heli voted for 2 images 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 3 months ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 3 months ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

fubard2 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Person (336 person items)
SanyoMute voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 4 months ago

thenerdmafia voted for an image 4 months ago
meouchagainnn voted for 2 images 4 months ago

roko6913 voted for an image 4 months ago

nand voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
fuskator voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

MyGoshOh voted for 4 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »