Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cate Chant

Age: 29, born 15 June 1990

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
133 votes
Underrated Models (425 items)
list by playboydx
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
20 votes
Models by country (1151 items)
list by cudion
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
17 votes
CANADA'S HOTTEST (102 items)
list by djjetz
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Model List (179 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

13 votes
13 votes
12 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Description: Born: 1990 Height: 5'9" Bust: 33 Waist: 23 Hips: 33 Shoe: 9 Hair: Brown Eyes: Hazel Agencies: Chantale Nadeau (Toronto) Sutherland (Toronto) Folio (Montreal) New York Models (NY) Storm (London) ... (more)
Tags: Canadian (2), Canada (2), Model (2), Eyes (1), Face (1), Astonishing (1), Female (1), Sensual (1), Curves (1), Seductive (1), Butts (1), Amazing (1), Boobs (1), Curvy (1), Flat Stomach (1), Phenomenal (1), Hairs (1), Hot (1), Lips (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

brhue rated this 7/10 2 days, 11 hours ago
124 rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
124 posted 3 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

124 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Blutarski voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 1 month ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

ORION voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Payal voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Botzu voted for 2 images 2 months ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
ramoninho rated this 9/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

gggman rated this 1/10 3 months ago
Botzu voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Model List (179 person items)
Blood Smoker rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Botzu voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months ago

Botzu rated this 10/10 4 months ago
tmanw13 rated this 6/10 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Mickey rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 6 months ago

mm8 voted for 5 images 6 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

AdamantiumX rated this 9/10 7 months ago
AdamantiumX voted for 4 images 7 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 7 months ago
1990 (24 person items)
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 8 months ago
riani rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 9 months ago

jojoba rated this 5/10 9 months ago
jojoba voted for 77 images [View All] 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »