Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Catarina Sikiniotis

Age: 27, born 5 April 1995

Born and residing in: Portugal

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

192 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
beautiful greek/half greek women (140 items)
list by evigreece
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
My Perfect Portugese Beauties (17 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years ago 1 comment

Catarina Sikiniotis Videos



Photos

15 votes
8 votes
8 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Catarina Sikiniotis, Miss World Portugal.
Tags: Portuguese (1), Portugal (1), Brunette (1), Beauty Queen (1), Miss (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

jerryspring 2 months ago
nand 2 months, 4 weeks ago
nand voted for 5 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Dark Matter 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Newyorkgiants2012 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

feetsolelover 4 months, 3 weeks ago
sikaka voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
eduardo voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sparky voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

djjetz 1 year, 1 month ago
Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

3DoctorWho 1 year, 2 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 2 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
logymw 1 year, 4 months ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Puron voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years ago
loucamel voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

brunomprata16 2 years, 2 months ago
Bruce 2 years, 4 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

jonslist 3 years, 1 month ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Portuguese Women (96 beauty items)
ajay 3 years, 8 months ago
ajay voted for 5 images 3 years, 8 months ago

jojoba voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

David Roffidal 3 years, 10 months ago
David Roffidal voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

mfq voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

parryj 3 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »