Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Catalina Otalvaro

Age: 32, born 15 December 1991

Country of origin: Colombia

Currently Residing In: United Arab Emirates

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
122 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years ago 13 comments
120 votes
Top 100 Hottest Top Models Of All Time (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 19 comments
96 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2014 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (136 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 70 comments

Catalina Otalvaro Videos

Soho Anniversary edition

1926 Views, 3 votes, 1 comments

Added 11 years ago


Catalina Otálvaro La Latina Mas Sexy Del Mundo HD

1294 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


Sexy Factory Girls: Golden Brown Sweetheart

2294 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

127 votes
115 votes
85 votes
79 votes
73 votes

Description: Model and social media sensation known for gracing the cover of magazines like Host, Don Juan, and Soho. She's gained a massive internet following, with more than 300,000 followers on her Instagram account alone. She became the face of the Kiss brand. She was born in Cali, Colombia, but now lives in Medellin, Columbia. She has a younger sister named Mariana. Eye Color: Light blue/green, Hair Color: Light brown, Height: 5´6 ; 168cm, Weight: 56 kg – 124 lbs, Measurements: (US) 36-24-36 ; (EU) 90-60-90, Shoe Size: (US) 8 ; (EU) 39, Dress Size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36, ... (more)
Tags: Model (8), Hot (7), Colombian (4), Beautiful (4), Instagram Hottie (3), Born 1991 (3), Latina (3), Gorgeous (3), Brunette (3), 1991 (3), Female (3), Pretty (2), Colombia (2), Butt (2), Colombianas (2), Leggy (2), Blue Eyes (2), Medellin (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

barney21 voted for 33 images [View All] 1 day, 3 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 4 days, 13 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (262 person items)

"2 images"


dafrobisher voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
LAST1LEFT 2 weeks ago
LAST1LEFT voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

concorde 2 weeks, 6 days ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 month ago

john1870 1 month, 2 weeks ago
john1870 voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

thegreenpotato voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

barney21 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

tiko voted for an image 2 months ago
ronfr07 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

barney21 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
James OK added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Models by James OK (490 person items)
James OK 2 months, 3 weeks ago
James OK voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months ago

parksie31 3 months, 1 week ago
chris043 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

kolae4598 3 months, 1 week ago
kolae4598 voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

forgetme98 3 months, 3 weeks ago
forgetme98 voted for 11 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 4 images 4 months ago

asdgf 4 months, 2 weeks ago
samaccad 4 months, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
kingdavid68 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Xivilai voted for an image 5 months ago

alla69 voted for an image 5 months ago

Cle2814 voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

astruaad 5 months, 2 weeks ago
selsun voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »